Guildrun

Patch notes

Every patch the game has shipped, with our analysis of what actually changed

  1. Patch 0.5.1325907365
  2. Patch 0.5.1225751498
  3. Patch 0.5.1125604606
  4. Patch 0.5.1025461680
  5. Patch 0.5.925323618
  6. Patch 0.5.825188298
  7. Patch 0.5.725060342
  8. Patch 0.5.624930839
  9. Patch 0.5.524797455
  10. Patch 0.5.424676915
  11. Patch 0.5.324551494
  12. Patch 0.5.224436268
  13. Patch 0.5.1.71824355812
  14. Guildrun revealed - Demo LIVE!